Световно първенство Русия 2018
Световно първенство Русия 2018
Отбори
Shape
Предстоящи Срещи
Отминали Мачове
Всички отбори
    Понеделник,
    Юни 18
    1
    x
    2
    08:00
    Мордовия Арена, Саранск
    Група H
    |
    Мордовия Арена, Саранск
    co
    Колумбия
    Колумбия
    Колумбия
    КОЛ
    ср
    08:00
    jp
    Япония
    Япония
    Япония
    ЯПО
    11:00
    Откритие Арена, Москва
    Група H
    |
    Откритие Арена, Москва
    pl
    Полша
    Полша
    Полша
    ПОЛ
    ср
    11:00
    sn
    Сенегал
    Сенегал
    Сенегал
    СЕН
    14:00
    Стадион Санкт Петербург, Санкт Петербург
    Група A
    |
    Стадион Санкт Петербург, Санкт Петербург
    ru
    Русия
    Русия
    Русия
    РУС
    ср
    14:00
    eg
    Египет
    Египет
    Египет
    ЕГИ
    Вторник,
    Юни 19
    1
    x
    2
    08:00
    Стадион Лужники, Москва
    Група B
    |
    Стадион Лужники, Москва
    pt
    Португалия
    Португалия
    Португалия
    ПОР
    ср
    08:00
    ma
    Мароко
    Мароко
    Мароко
    МАР
    11:00
    Ростов Арена, Ростов на Дон
    Група A
    |
    Ростов Арена, Ростов на Дон
    uy
    Уругвай
    Уругвай
    Уругвай
    УРУ
    ср
    11:00
    sa
    Саудитска Арабия
    Саудитска Арабия
    Саудитска Арабия
    САР
    14:00
    Казан Арена, Казан
    Група B
    |
    Казан Арена, Казан
    ir
    Иран
    Иран
    Иран
    ИРН
    ср
    14:00
    es
    Испания
    Испания
    Испания
    ИСП
    Сряда,
    Юни 20
    1
    x
    2
    08:00
    Самара Арена, Самара
    Група C
    |
    Самара Арена, Самара
    dk
    Дания
    Дания
    Дания
    ДАН
    ср
    08:00
    au
    Австралия
    Австралия
    Австралия
    АВЛ
    11:00
    Екатеринбург Арена, Екатеринбург
    Група C
    |
    Екатеринбург Арена, Екатеринбург
    fr
    Франция
    Франция
    Франция
    ФРА
    ср
    11:00
    pe
    Перу
    Перу
    Перу
    ПЕР
    14:00
    Стадион Нижни Новгород, Нижни Новгород
    Група D
    |
    Стадион Нижни Новгород, Нижни Новгород
    ar
    Аржентина
    Аржентина
    Аржентина
    АРЖ
    ср
    14:00
    hr
    Хърватия
    Хърватия
    Хърватия
    ХЪР
    Четвъртък,
    Юни 21
    1
    x
    2
    08:00
    Стадион Санкт Петербург, Санкт Петербург
    Група E
    |
    Стадион Санкт Петербург, Санкт Петербург
    br
    Бразилия
    Бразилия
    Бразилия
    БРА
    ср
    08:00
    cr
    Коста Рика
    Коста Рика
    Коста Рика
    КРИ
    11:00
    Волгоград Арена, Волгоград
    Група D
    |
    Волгоград Арена, Волгоград
    ng
    Нигерия
    Нигерия
    Нигерия
    НГР
    ср
    11:00
    is
    Исландия
    Исландия
    Исландия
    ИСЛ
    14:00
    Стадион Калининград, Калининград
    Група E
    |
    Стадион Калининград, Калининград
    rs
    Сърбия
    Сърбия
    Сърбия
    СЪР
    ср
    14:00
    ch
    Швейцария
    Швейцария
    Швейцария
    ШЦР
    Петък,
    Юни 22
    1
    x
    2
    08:00
    Откритие Арена, Москва
    Група G
    |
    Откритие Арена, Москва
    be
    Белгия
    Белгия
    Белгия
    БЕЛ
    ср
    08:00
    tn
    Тунис
    Тунис
    Тунис
    ТУН
    11:00
    Ростов Арена, Ростов на Дон
    Група F
    |
    Ростов Арена, Ростов на Дон
    kr
    Република Корея
    Република Корея
    Република Корея
    КОР
    ср
    11:00
    mx
    Мексико
    Мексико
    Мексико
    МЕК
    14:00
    ФИЩ, Сочи
    Група F
    |
    ФИЩ, Сочи
    de
    Германия
    Германия
    Германия
    ГЕР
    ср
    14:00
    se
    Швеция
    Швеция
    Швеция
    ШВЕ
    Събота,
    Юни 23
    1
    x
    2
    08:00
    Стадион Нижни Новгород, Нижни Новгород
    Група G
    |
    Стадион Нижни Новгород, Нижни Новгород
    en
    Англия
    Англия
    Англия
    АНГ
    ср
    08:00
    pa
    Панама
    Панама
    Панама
    ПАН
    11:00
    Екатеринбург Арена, Екатеринбург
    Група H
    |
    Екатеринбург Арена, Екатеринбург
    jp
    Япония
    Япония
    Япония
    ЯПО
    ср
    11:00
    sn
    Сенегал
    Сенегал
    Сенегал
    СЕН
    14:00
    Казан Арена, Казан
    Група H
    |
    Казан Арена, Казан
    pl
    Полша
    Полша
    Полша
    ПОЛ
    ср
    14:00
    co
    Колумбия
    Колумбия
    Колумбия
    КОЛ
    Неделя,
    Юни 24
    1
    x
    2
    10:00
    Волгоград Арена, Волгоград
    Група A
    |
    Волгоград Арена, Волгоград
    sa
    Саудитска Арабия
    Саудитска Арабия
    Саудитска Арабия
    САР
    ср
    10:00
    eg
    Египет
    Египет
    Египет
    ЕГИ
    10:00
    Самара Арена, Самара
    Група A
    |
    Самара Арена, Самара
    uy
    Уругвай
    Уругвай
    Уругвай
    УРУ
    ср
    10:00
    ru
    Русия
    Русия
    Русия
    РУС
    14:00
    Мордовия Арена, Саранск
    Група B
    |
    Мордовия Арена, Саранск
    ir
    Иран
    Иран
    Иран
    ИРН
    ср
    14:00
    pt
    Португалия
    Португалия
    Португалия
    ПОР
    14:00
    Стадион Калининград, Калининград
    Група B
    |
    Стадион Калининград, Калининград
    es
    Испания
    Испания
    Испания
    ИСП
    ср
    14:00
    ma
    Мароко
    Мароко
    Мароко
    МАР
    Понеделник,
    Юни 25
    1
    x
    2
    10:00
    ФИЩ, Сочи
    Група C
    |
    ФИЩ, Сочи
    au
    Австралия
    Австралия
    Австралия
    АВЛ
    ср
    10:00
    pe
    Перу
    Перу
    Перу
    ПЕР
    10:00
    Стадион Лужники, Москва
    Група C
    |
    Стадион Лужники, Москва
    dk
    Дания
    Дания
    Дания
    ДАН
    ср
    10:00
    fr
    Франция
    Франция
    Франция
    ФРА
    14:00
    Ростов Арена, Ростов на Дон
    Група D
    |
    Ростов Арена, Ростов на Дон
    is
    Исландия
    Исландия
    Исландия
    ИСЛ
    ср
    14:00
    hr
    Хърватия
    Хърватия
    Хърватия
    ХЪР
    14:00
    Стадион Санкт Петербург, Санкт Петербург
    Група D
    |
    Стадион Санкт Петербург, Санкт Петербург
    ng
    Нигерия
    Нигерия
    Нигерия
    НГР
    ср
    14:00
    ar
    Аржентина
    Аржентина
    Аржентина
    АРЖ
    Вторник,
    Юни 26
    1
    x
    2
    10:00
    Екатеринбург Арена, Екатеринбург
    Група F
    |
    Екатеринбург Арена, Екатеринбург
    mx
    Мексико
    Мексико
    Мексико
    МЕК
    ср
    10:00
    se
    Швеция
    Швеция
    Швеция
    ШВЕ
    10:00
    Казан Арена, Казан
    Група F
    |
    Казан Арена, Казан
    kr
    Република Корея
    Република Корея
    Република Корея
    КОР
    ср
    10:00
    de
    Германия
    Германия
    Германия
    ГЕР
    14:00
    Откритие Арена, Москва
    Група E
    |
    Откритие Арена, Москва
    rs
    Сърбия
    Сърбия
    Сърбия
    СЪР
    ср
    14:00
    br
    Бразилия
    Бразилия
    Бразилия
    БРА
    14:00
    Стадион Нижни Новгород, Нижни Новгород
    Група E
    |
    Стадион Нижни Новгород, Нижни Новгород
    ch
    Швейцария
    Швейцария
    Швейцария
    ШЦР
    ср
    14:00
    cr
    Коста Рика
    Коста Рика
    Коста Рика
    КРИ
    Сряда,
    Юни 27
    1
    x
    2
    10:00
    Самара Арена, Самара
    Група H
    |
    Самара Арена, Самара
    sn
    Сенегал
    Сенегал
    Сенегал
    СЕН
    ср
    10:00
    co
    Колумбия
    Колумбия
    Колумбия
    КОЛ
    10:00
    Волгоград Арена, Волгоград
    Група H
    |
    Волгоград Арена, Волгоград
    jp
    Япония
    Япония
    Япония
    ЯПО
    ср
    10:00
    pl
    Полша
    Полша
    Полша
    ПОЛ
    14:00
    Стадион Калининград, Калининград
    Група G
    |
    Стадион Калининград, Калининград
    en
    Англия
    Англия
    Англия
    АНГ
    ср
    14:00
    be
    Белгия
    Белгия
    Белгия
    БЕЛ
    14:00
    Мордовия Арена, Саранск
    Група G
    |
    Мордовия Арена, Саранск
    pa
    Панама
    Панама
    Панама
    ПАН
    ср
    14:00
    tn
    Тунис
    Тунис
    Тунис
    ТУН

    i

    i

    i

    i